PIN Soft world Srpski

Proizvodi

Kategorije proizvoda

Pasivna mrežna oprema
Sport i rekreacija

Aktivna mrežna oprema > Moduli i pribor za Switch

Proizvodač Model Naziv artikla Lager Cena [RSD]
Dell 331-8190 SFP+ 10GbE Module, 4 port, Hot Swap, 4x SFP+ ports (optics or direct attach cables req'd), N4032, N4032F
0,00
Dell 409-BBCY SFP+ 10GbE Module, 4 port, Hot Swap, 4x SFP+ ports (optics or direct attach cables
0,00
Dell 575-BBEE Rack Mount Kit for one switch (X1018, X1018P, X1026, X1026P, or X4012) into a 1 RU rack opening, Customer Kit
0,00
Dell 407-BBOS Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BaseT - Kit
0,00
Dell 470-AAVH Networking, Cable, SFP+ toSFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter,CusKit
0,00
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-Port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver
9.700,09
TP Link TL-SM311LS Switch Module, MiniGBIC/SFP, Single Mode 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, LC, Max. 10 km
4.800,00
TP Link TL-SM311LM Switch Module, MiniGBIC/SFP, Multi Mode 850nm, 1.25Gbps, LC, Max. 550m
4.368,00
↑ Početak stranice