PIN Soft world Srpski

Proizvodi

Kategorije proizvoda

Pasivna mrežna oprema
Sport i rekreacija

Aktivna mrežna oprema > Ostala aktivna oprema

Proizvodač Model Naziv artikla Lager Cena [RSD]
D-Link DMC-515SC Media Converter 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, up to 15km
24.678,72
D-Link DMC-300SC Media Converter 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX SC Multimode
13.799,02
D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode, up to 550m
27.236,88
TP Link TL-PS110U Print Server, Fast Ethernet to USB, 10/100Mbps, 1xUSB
7.872,00
TP Link TL-PS110P Print Server, Fast Ethernet to Paralel, 10/100Mbps, 1xLPT
8.544,00
TP Link TL-POE10R PoE Splitter, 802.3af, Adjustable Power Output 12W (12VDC) / 11.5W (5VDC)
1.680,00
TP Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector, 802.3af, Max Power Output 15.4W (48VDC)
3.528,00
TP Link TL-POE200 PoE Adapter Kit, Splitter&Injector, 802.11af, Adjustable Splitter Output 12/9/5VDC
3.540,00
TP Link TL-PS310U Multifunctional USB Network Server, 10/100Mbps, for Multifunctional Printer, Scanner, Storage, Flash Drive, Memory Card Reader, Webcam, USB speaker, USB2.0 (4 devices max)
8.676,00
TP Link MC200CM Media Converter, Gigabit 1000Mbps, 1000Base-T/1000Base-SX (SC), UTP to Multi Mode Fiber, 850nm, up to 550m
8.160,00
TP Link MC210CS Media Converter, Gigabit 1000Mbps, 1000Base-T/1000Base-LX (SC), UTP to Single Mode Fiber, 1310nm, up to 15 km
7.320,00
TP Link MC110CS Media Converter, Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps, 100Base-TX/100Base-FX (SC), UTP to Single Mode Fiber, 1310nm, up to 20 km
4.680,00
↑ Početak stranice